Dewan Pertimbangan

Sofjan Wanandi Sofjan Wanandi
Ketua
Sudhamek Sudhamek
Sekretaris
Alexander Tedja Alexander Tedja
Anggota
Anne Patricia Susanto Anne Patricia Susanto
Anggota
Arifin Panigoro Arifin Panigoro
Anggota
Boy Thohir Boy Thohir
Anggota
Budiarsa Sastrawinata Budiarsa Sastrawinata
Anggota
Chairul Tanjung Chairul Tanjung
Anggota
Djoko Susanto Djoko Susanto
Eddy Hartono Eddy Hartono
Anggota
Eddy Sariatmadja Eddy Sariatmadja
Anggota
Eddy Sugianto Eddy Sugianto
Anggota
Edwin Soeryadjaya Edwin Soeryadjaya
Anggota
Franky O. Wijaya Franky O. Wijaya
Anggota
Franky Sibarani Franky Sibarani
Ketua
Fransiscus Welirang Fransiscus Welirang
Anggota
Gandi Sulistiyanto Gandi Sulistiyanto
Anggota
Hari Boedi Hartono Hari Boedi Hartono
Anggota
Haryanto Adikoesoemo Haryanto Adikoesoemo
Anggota
H.M Aksa Mahmud H.M Aksa Mahmud
Anggota
Kiki Barki Kiki Barki
Anggota
Mardjoeki Atmadiredja Mardjoeki Atmadiredja
Anggota
Mucki Tan Mucki Tan
Anggota
Mucky Hamami Mucky Hamami
Murdaya Poo Murdaya Poo
Anggota
Nina Tursinah Nina Tursinah
Anggota
   -                   Peter Sondakh - Peter Sondakh
Anggota
Prayogo Pangestu Prayogo Pangestu
Anggota
Prijono Sugiarto Prijono Sugiarto
Anggota
Putri K. Wardani Putri K. Wardani
Anggota
Theodore P. Rahmat Theodore P. Rahmat
Anggota
Robert Budi Hartono Robert Budi Hartono
Anggota
Rosan P. Roeslani Rosan P. Roeslani
Anggota
Shanti Poesposoetjipto Shanti Poesposoetjipto
Anggota
S.P. Lohia S.P. Lohia
Anggota
Sugianto Kusuma Sugianto Kusuma
Anggota
Surya Darmadi Surya Darmadi
Anggota
Tahir Tahir
Anggota
The Nin King The Nin King
Anggota
Trihatma K. Haliman Trihatma K. Haliman
Anggota
William Katuari William Katuari
Anggota

Dewan Pimpinan Harian

Hariyadi B Sukamdani Hariyadi B Sukamdani
Ketua Umum
Suryadi Sasmita Suryadi Sasmita
Wakil Ketua Umum
Shinta Widjaja Kamdani Shinta Widjaja Kamdani
Wakil Ketua Umum
Eddy Hussy Eddy Hussy
Sekretaris Umum
Lukito Wanandi Lukito Wanandi
Bendahara Umum
Harijanto Harijanto
Ketua Ketenagakerjaan & Jaminan Sosial
Soebronto Laras Soebronto Laras
Ketua Hubungan Internasional & Investasi
Deddy Widjaya Deddy Widjaya
Ketua Organisasi & Pemberdayaan Daerah
Soetrisno Iwantono Soetrisno Iwantono
Ketua Kebijakan Publik
Anthony Hilman Anthony Hilman Benny Soetrisno Benny Soetrisno
Ketua Perdagangan
Johnny Darmawan Johnny Darmawan
Ketua Industri Manufaktur
M. Arsyad Rasjid M. Arsyad Rasjid
Ketua Infrastruktur & Konstruksi
Carmelita Hartoto Carmelita Hartoto
Ketua Perhubungan
Mintardjo Halim Mintardjo Halim
Ketua Logistik
Sammy Hamzah Sammy Hamzah
Ketua ESDM
Tigor Siahaan Tigor Siahaan
Ketua Perbankan, Jasa Keuangan & Perpajakan
Maulana Yusran Maulana Yusran
Ketua Pariwisata & Ekonomi Kreatif
Ronald Walla Ronald Walla
Ketua UKM IKM
Sanny Iskandar Sanny Iskandar
Ketua Properti & Kawasan Ekonomi
Arif Rahmat Arif Rahmat
Ketua Pertanian & Perkebunan
Anton J. Supit Anton J. Supit
Ketua Peternakan & Perikanan
Alvin Sariatmadja Alvin Sariatmadja
Ketua Ekonomi Digital